Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Barbara Tyson
Barbara Tyson
Advertisement
Barbara Tyson info
Born: 1 October, 1964
Also Known As: Barbara Tyson, Barbara Bush
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Cheats , Battle in Seattle , Resurrection , Final Destination , Beautiful Joe and more.
Where Barbara Tyson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Barbara Tyson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Barbara Tyson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Barbara Tyson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Barbara Tyson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Final Destination - Barbara Browning $23M 2000 $10M $53.3M
Resurrection - Sara Prudhomme $10M 1999
Battle in Seattle - Anna $8M 2007 $46.9K $224K
Beautiful Joe - Sylvie 2000
Cheats - Mrs. Herman 2002
K-9: P.I. (video) - Catherine 2002
The Egg Factory - Ellen 2008
The Final Cut - Veronica Waller 1995
Ernest Goes to Jail - Charlotte Sparrow (as Barbara Bush) 1990 $25M
Pacific Heights - Amy 1990 $29.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rupert Friend photo Rupert Friend
October 1, 1981
Oxfordshire, England, UK
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page