madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Barocca
Barocca info
Born: 24 August, 1972
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Barocca, Barocca the Brazillian Bombshell
Known for: Orgazmo , Bob's Videos 137: Is Taylor St. Clair Married? (video) , Double Air Bags 3 (video) , Big Bust Pissing Perverts (video) , Ben Dover Does the Boob Cruise (video) and more.
Where Barocca born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Barocca was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Barocca was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Barocca filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Barocca acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Orgazmo - Special Appearance (as Barocca the Brazillian Bombshell) $1M 1997 $210K $582K
Big Bust Pissing Perverts (video) - Actress 2000
Bob's Videos 137: Is Taylor St. Clair Married? (video) - Justice of the Peace 2000
Ben Dover Does the Boob Cruise (video) - Actress 1997
Double Air Bags 3 (video) - Actress 2000
Boob Cruise '97 (video) - Barocca 1997
Brown Sugah Babes 4 (video) - Actress 2001
The Busty Bombshells (video) - Actress 1997
Dangerous Tides (video) - Actress 1998
Big Bust Bash (video) - Actress 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anne Archer photo Anne Archer
August 24, 1947
Los Angeles, California, USA
Steve Guttenberg photo Steve Guttenberg
August 24, 1958
Brooklyn, New York, USA
David Koechner photo David Koechner
August 24, 1962
Tipton, Missouri, USA
Stephen Fry photo Stephen Fry
August 24, 1957
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Beth Riesgraf photo Beth Riesgraf
August 24, 1978
USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page