Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Barry Heins
Barry Heins
Advertisement
Barry Heins info
Born: 5 December, 1956
Birth Name: Barrett Neal Heins
Also Known As: Barry Heins, Barrett Heins, Barry Hine, Barry Hines
Known for: Fear of a Black Hat , Laws of Deception , Baby Boom and more.
Where Barry Heins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Barry Heins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Barry Heins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Barry Heins filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Barry Heins acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fear of a Black Hat - Marty Rabinow $1M 1993 $238K
Baby Boom - Yuppie Husband 1987 $26.7M
Laws of Deception - Atty. Morris Harland (as Barry Hines) 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nick Stahl photo Nick Stahl
December 5, 1979
Harlingen, Texas, USA
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Paula Patton photo Paula Patton
December 5, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page