madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bart Johnson
Bart Johnson
Advertisement
Bart Johnson info
Born: 13 December, 1970
Birth Name: Barton Robert Johnson
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Robyn Lively (25 September 1999 – present) 3 children
Known for: Monster Mutt , Animals , My Family , Daddy Day Camp , High School Musical 3: Senior Year and more.
Where Bart Johnson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bart Johnson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bart Johnson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bart Johnson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bart Johnson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
High School Musical 3: Senior Year - Coach Jack Bolton $11M 2008 $42M $90.6M
Monster Mutt - Jeff Taylor $8M 2011
Daddy Day Camp - Phil Jacobs $6M 2007 $3.4M $13.2M
Animals - Vaughn $5.5M 2008
My Family - Young Officer $5.5M 1995 $11.1M
Simon Says - Garth $3M 2006
The Harsh Life of Veronica Lambert - Terry $750K 2009
Happy Valley - Doug $500K 2007
The Run (short) - Scott, Director, Writer (writer) $90K 2008
Locker 13 (short) - Eugene MacClemore (segment "The Byzantine Order") $10K 2009
A Christmas Wish - Cal Evans 2010
The Yankles - Sledge Dixon 2009
The Cell 2 (video) - Skylar 2009
Taking 5 - Mark Thompson 2007
Evil Angel - Jeff Morgan 2009
The Date (short) - Biff 1997
Murder Dot Com - Garner 2008 $1.25K $2.07K
Desertion - Daniel 2008
Dr. Limptooth - Associate Producer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Buscemi photo Steve Buscemi
December 13, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Tony Curran photo Tony Curran
December 13, 1969
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Michael Socha
December 13, 1987
Derby, Derbyshire, England, UK
Satya Bhabha photo Satya Bhabha
December 13, 1983
London, England
Taylor Swift photo Taylor Swift
December 13, 1989
Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page