Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bashir Salahuddin
Advertisement
Bashir Salahuddin info
Born: 30 June, 1976
Also Known As: Bashir Salahuddin, Bashir
Known for: Right on Louise , All Access (short) , Nailed , Jam , The Hebrew Hammer and more.
Where Bashir Salahuddin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bashir Salahuddin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bashir Salahuddin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bashir Salahuddin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bashir Salahuddin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hebrew Hammer - Title Song Vocalist $1M 2003 $19.5K $19.5K
Nailed - Willis $250K 2006
Right on Louise - Actor $10K 2008
Jam - Cop #1 2006
All Access (short) - Writer, Raymundo Hull, Director, Executive Producer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lizzy Caplan photo Lizzy Caplan
June 30, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Brian Bloom photo Brian Bloom
June 30, 1970
Long Island, New York, USA
Rupert Graves photo Rupert Graves
June 30, 1963
Weston-super-Mare, Somerset, England, UK
Deirdre Lovejoy photo Deirdre Lovejoy
June 30, 1962
Abilene, Texas, USA
Angela Sarafyan photo Angela Sarafyan
June 30, 1983
USA
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page