joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Beans El-Balawi
Advertisement
Beans El-Balawi info
Born: 24 June, 1997
Also Known As: Beans Balawi, Beans El-Balawi
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Seed of Chucky , The Happiness Thief (short) , King Arthur , Half Light , Beyond the Sea and more.
Where Beans El-Balawi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Beans El-Balawi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Beans El-Balawi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Beans El-Balawi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Beans El-Balawi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
King Arthur - Lancelot's Younger Brother (uncredited) $90M 2004 $15.2M $51.9M
Beyond the Sea - Voiceover (uncredited) $23M 2004 $45.3K $6.14M
Seed of Chucky - Human Glen $12M 2004 $8.77M $17M
The Happiness Thief (short) - Timmy 2004
Half Light - Thomas Carlson (as Beans Balawi) 2006
28 Weeks Later - Boy in Cottage (as Beans Balawi) 2007 $9.81M $28.6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raven Goodwin photo Raven Goodwin
June 24, 1992
Washington, D.C., USA
Peter Weller photo Peter Weller
June 24, 1947
Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA
Sherry Stringfield photo Sherry Stringfield
June 24, 1967
Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Minka Kelly photo Minka Kelly
June 24, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tommy 'Tiny' Lister photo Tommy 'Tiny' Lister
June 24, 1958
Compton, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page