Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Becky Ann Baker
Advertisement
Becky Ann Baker info
Born: 17 February, 1953
Also Known As: Becky Ann Baker, Becky Gelke
Spouse: Dylan Baker ( 1990 – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Men in Black , Sabrina , Two Weeks Notice , Spider, War of the Worlds and more.
Watch movies with Becky Ann Baker online
Where Becky Ann Baker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Becky Ann Baker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Becky Ann Baker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Becky Ann Baker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Becky Ann Baker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Spider-Man 3 - Mrs. Stacy $258M 2007 $151M $337M
War of the Worlds - Disaster Relief Volunteer $132M 2005 $77.1M $234M
Men in Black - Mrs. Redgick $90M 1997 $84.1M $250M
Two Weeks Notice - RV Woman $60M 2002 $14.3M $93.3M
Sabrina - Linda $58M 1995 $53.5M
Stay - Paramedic #1/Butch Cook $50M 2005 $2.19M $3.63M
White Squall - Ms. Boyde $38M 1996 $10.3M
In & Out - Darlene $35M 1997 $15M $63.8M
Lorenzo's Oil - Pellerman's Secretary $30M 1992 $7.29M
Jacob's Ladder - Nurse $25M 1990 $26.1M
A Simple Plan - Nancy Chambers $17M 1998 $391K $16.3M
Celebrity - Doris - Glenwood High Alumna $12M 1998 $1.59M $5.03M
The Night Listener - Waitress $4M 2006 $3.55M $7.83M
The Confession - Nurse Jeannine Carrounbois $4M 1999
Agent on Ice - Mrs. Donnelli $2.5M 1986
Death of a President - Eleanor Drake $2M 2006 $167K $167K
Gretchen - Lori Finkle $200K 2006
Tracks (short) - Frizzy $20K 2005
Full Moon in Blue Water - Dorothy (as Becky Gelke) 1988 $451K
Blue Steel - Nurse #1 (as Becky Gelke) 1989 $8.22M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Jason Ritter photo Jason Ritter
February 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page