jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Becky Speed
Advertisement
Becky Speed info
Born: 15 November, 1979
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Becky Speed, Becky, Rebecca Speed
Known for: Oh La La Glamour Girls 26 (video) , Hey Mr DJ , Oh La La Glamour Girls 54: Titillating Tales Special No. 2 (video) , Oh La La Glamour Girls 34: The Petticoat Special No. 8 (video) , The Picture Taker (video) and more.
Where Becky Speed born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Becky Speed was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Becky Speed was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Becky Speed filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Becky Speed acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Oh La La Glamour Girls 26 (video) - Actress (as Becky) 2003
Oh La La Glamour Girls 34: The Petticoat Special No. 8 (video) - Actress (as Becky) 2003
Hey Mr DJ - Extra (uncredited) 2003
The Picture Taker (video) - Bound Model 2004
Oh La La Glamour Girls 54: Titillating Tales Special No. 2 (video) - Actress (as Becky) 2007
Oh La La Glamour Girls 57 (video) - Office Girl 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Sean Murray photo Sean Murray
November 15, 1977
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Beverly D'Angelo photo Beverly D'Angelo
November 15, 1951
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Sam Waterston photo Sam Waterston
November 15, 1940
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page