joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Belladonna
Advertisement
Belladonna info
Born: 21 May, 1981
Birth Name: Michelle Anne Sinclair
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Belladonna, Bella Donna, Bella, BellaDonna, Sasha
Spouse: Aiden Kelly (11 April 2004 – present) 1 child
Awards: 16 wins & 41 nominations
Known for: Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge (video) , Sodomania 38: Special (video) , Midnight Librarians (video) , Sodomania: Slop Shots 13 (video) , Un and more.
Belladonna biography

This block contains the information about Belladonna and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in Biloxi, Mississippi, Belladonna grew up in in various areas of the U.S. and Europe, as her parents' career dictated much traveling. Shortly after she turned 18 she was dancing at a strip club in Salt Lake City when a girlfriend told her that she could make good money working in adult magazines and videos in Los Angeles. She took her girlfriend's advice, traveled to L.A., broke into the adult-film business and has been there ever since.
Where Belladonna born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Belladonna was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Belladonna was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Belladonna filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Belladonna acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge (video) - Olivia (as BellaDonna) $8M 2008
Midnight Librarians (video) - Actress (as Bella Donna) 2002
Sodomania: Slop Shots 13 (video) - Actress 2003
Sodomania 38: Special (video) - Actress 2002
Un-Natural Sex 7 (video) - Bella 2002
Balls Deep 5 (video) - Actress 2002
Up and Cummers 109 (video) - Actress 2003
The Fashionistas (video) - Jesse 2002
Fresh Butts and Natural Tits 3 (video) - Actress 2002
Strictly BuisnASS (video) - Actress 2003
I Dream of Jenna (video) - Actress 2002
Ex-Girlfriend's Club (video) - Actress 2002
Wherehouse Pussy: The Fall of Sanchez (video) - Actress 2003
Service Animals 7: Welcome to Prime Time (video) - Lesbian Wearing Hat (Bella Donna) 2002
Iron Maidens (video) - Actress 2002
Roadblock (video) - Massage Therapist #2, Production Assistant 2002
Ass Worship 2 (video) - Lady In Pink Attire (Bella Donna) 2002
Lady Fellatio (video) - Actress 2002
Black Dicks in White Chicks 2 (video) - Actress (as Bella Donna) 2002
Weapons of Ass Destruction (video) - Actress 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mr. T photo Mr. T
May 21, 1952
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Paolo Montalban photo Paolo Montalban
May 21, 1973
Manila, Philippines
Nick Cassavetes photo Nick Cassavetes
May 21, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Jonathan Hyde photo Jonathan Hyde
May 21, 1948
Brisbane, Australia
Fairuza Balk photo Fairuza Balk
May 21, 1974
Point Reyes, California, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page