pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ben Kullman
Advertisement
Ben Kullman info
Born: 3 December, 1975
Birth Name: Benjamin J. Kullman
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Ferret
Spouse: Stephanie Kullman (18 August 1999 – present) 2 children
Known for: The Battle of Chantilly (Ox Hill) (video documentary) , Gods and Generals , The Pain Within (short) , No Retreat from Destiny: The Battle That Rescued Washington (video) and more.
Where Ben Kullman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ben Kullman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ben Kullman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ben Kullman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ben Kullman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gods and Generals - Soldier (uncredited), Core Company Of Re-enactors $56M 2003 $4.68M $12.9M
No Retreat from Destiny: The Battle That Rescued Washington (video) - Re-enactor Wrangler $400K 2006
The Battle of Chantilly (Ox Hill) (video documentary) - Charles Walcott 2006
The Pain Within (short) - Pvt. 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jenna Dewan photo Jenna Dewan
December 3, 1980
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Michael Angarano photo Michael Angarano
December 3, 1987
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Holly Marie Combs photo Holly Marie Combs
December 3, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page