Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ben Levin
Ben Levin
Advertisement
Ben Levin info
Born: 5 December, 1987
Birth Name: Benjamin Levin
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Benny
Also Known As: Ben Levin, Benjamin Levin
Known for: Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief , Mo , Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet , Lifelines , The Emperor's Club and more.
Watch movies with Ben Levin online
Where Ben Levin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ben Levin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ben Levin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ben Levin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ben Levin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief - Soundtrack (writer: "TIK TOK") $95M 2010 $38.7M $88.8M
The Emperor's Club - Steven Wong $12.5M 2002 $3.85M $14.1M
Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet - Punk #1 (as Benjamin Levin) $3M 2009
Mo - Sean $1M 2007
Lifelines - Chris $250K 2008
Marmaduke - Soundtrack (writer: "Eenie Meenie") 2010 $11.6M $33.6M
30 Beats - Sean 2011
Handoff (video short) - Blake Donne 2008
Love Me Tender (short) - Ben 2010
Run! (short) - Ben 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tamara Feldman photo Tamara Feldman
December 5, 1980
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Frankie Muniz photo Frankie Muniz
December 5, 1985
Wood Ridge, New Jersey, USA
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page