joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Benedikte Hansen
Benedikte Hansen
Advertisement
Benedikte Hansen info
Born: 24 September, 1958
Also Known As: Benedikte Hansen, Benedickte Hansen
Known for: Allegro , The Beast Within , Baby Doll , Daisy Diamond , Walter og Carlo and more.
Where Benedikte Hansen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Benedikte Hansen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Benedikte Hansen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Benedikte Hansen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Benedikte Hansen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Beast Within - Gudmor 1995
Daisy Diamond - Instruktшr 1 2007
Baby Doll - Evas veninde 1988
Allegro - Piano teacher 2005 $505 $7.35K
Walter og Carlo - op pе fars hat - Inge 1985
Far-vel (short) - Lisbeth 2005
Shake It - Kvindelig Betjent (as Benedickte Hansen) 2001
Nothing's All Bad - Annas rektor 2010
In Your Hands - Lizzie 2004
Tшsepiger - Middagsgжst 1996
The Blessing - Lжge Marianne 2009
The Greatest Thing - Ada Blom 2001
De vilde svaner - Dronningen 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Kimberley Nixon photo Kimberley Nixon
September 24, 1985
Bristol, England, UK
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Megan Ward photo Megan Ward
September 24, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page