Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bernadette Rivero
Advertisement
Bernadette Rivero info
Born: 27 March, 1979
Also Known As: Bernadette Rivero, Bernadette Pampuch
Spouse: Ed Rivero (10 August 2002 – present) 1 child
Known for: Trois , Children of the Street (documentary) , Bad Habits , Breaking the Maya Code (documentary) and more.
Where Bernadette Rivero born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bernadette Rivero was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bernadette Rivero was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bernadette Rivero filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bernadette Rivero acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Breaking the Maya Code (documentary) - Graphic Artist $1M 2008
Trois - Sound Assistant (as Bernadette Pampuch) $200K 2000 $201K $1.16M
Bad Habits - Subtitler, Special Thanks 2007
Children of the Street (documentary) - Cinematographer (as Bernadette Pampuch) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brenda Song photo Brenda Song
March 27, 1988
Carmichael, California, USA
Talisa Soto photo Talisa Soto
March 27, 1967
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Elizabeth Mitchell photo Elizabeth Mitchell
March 27, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Pauley Perrette photo Pauley Perrette
March 27, 1969
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Nathan Fillion photo Nathan Fillion
March 27, 1971
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page