Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bernard Kira
Advertisement
Bernard Kira info
Born: 12 November, 1981
Also Known As: Bernard Kira, Korben Akira
Known for: Shapeshifter , Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil (video) , Dead Men Walking and more.
Where Bernard Kira born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bernard Kira was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bernard Kira was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bernard Kira filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bernard Kira acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dead Men Walking - Production Coordinator $500K 2005
Shapeshifter - Production Coordinator $200K 2005
Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil (video) - Post-production Supervisor 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Radha Mitchell photo Radha Mitchell
November 12, 1973
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Tamala Jones photo Tamala Jones
November 12, 1974
Pasadena, California, USA
Cote de Pablo photo Cote de Pablo
November 12, 1979
Santiago, Chile
Craig Parker photo Craig Parker
November 12, 1970
Suva, Fiji
Ryan Gosling photo Ryan Gosling
November 12, 1980
London, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page