demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bernie Martinez
Advertisement
Bernie Martinez info
Born: 2 July, 1970
Birth Name: Bernave Martinez
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Spouse: Nancy Martinez (15 January 2000 – present) 3 children
Known for: Baja Beach Bums , Hustlas , GB: 2525 , The Barrio Murders and more.
Where Bernie Martinez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bernie Martinez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bernie Martinez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bernie Martinez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bernie Martinez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hustlas - Luis $1M 2002
Baja Beach Bums - Policia #1 2009
GB: 2525 - Baboso 2009
The Barrio Murders - Chuco Bustamante 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Lindsay Lohan photo Lindsay Lohan
July 2, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Ashley Tisdale photo Ashley Tisdale
July 2, 1985
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page