jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Beth Toussaint
Advertisement
Beth Toussaint info
Born: 25 September, 1962
Birth Name: Elizabeth Toussaint
Also Known As: Beth Toussaint, Beth Toussaint Coleman
Spouse: Jack Coleman (21 June 1996 – present) 1 child
Known for: Scream 3 , Red Eye , Fortress 2 , Dead Heat , Berserker and more.
Where Beth Toussaint born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Beth Toussaint was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Beth Toussaint was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Beth Toussaint filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Beth Toussaint acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scream 3 - Female Caller (voice) $40M 2000 $34.7M $89.1M
Red Eye - Lydia Keefe (as Beth Toussaint Coleman) $25M 2005 $16.2M $57.9M
Fortress 2 - Karen Brennick $11M 1999
Dead Heat - Lab Technician $5M 1988 $3.59M
Berserker - Shelly 1987
Project Shadowchaser II - Laurie Webber 1994
Hijack - Valerie Miller 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Madsen photo Michael Madsen
September 25, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jason Flemyng photo Jason Flemyng
September 25, 1966
Putney, London, England, UK
Catherine Zeta-Jones photo Catherine Zeta-Jones
September 25, 1969
Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Will Smith photo Will Smith
September 25, 1968
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Clea DuVall photo Clea DuVall
September 25, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page