trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Betsy Goodrich
Advertisement
Betsy Goodrich info
Born: 17 September, 1968
Birth Name: Elizabeth Sylvia Goodrich
Known for: Leader of the Band and more.
Where Betsy Goodrich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Betsy Goodrich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Betsy Goodrich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Betsy Goodrich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Betsy Goodrich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Leader of the Band - Band Booster (uncredited) 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Cassandra Peterson photo Cassandra Peterson
September 17, 1951
Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page