pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bette Henritze
Advertisement
Bette Henritze info
Born: 23 May, 1924
Also Known As: Bette Henritze, Betty Henritze
Known for: Brighton Beach Memoirs , Far from Heaven , The World According to Garp , The Object of My Affection , Taking Woodstock and more.
Where Bette Henritze born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bette Henritze was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bette Henritze was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bette Henritze filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bette Henritze acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Taking Woodstock - Annie $30M 2009 $3.46M $7.44M
Brighton Beach Memoirs - Mrs. Murphy $18M 1986 $12M
The World According to Garp - Woman candidate - New York $17M 1982
The Object of My Affection - Mrs. Skinner $15M 1998 $9.73M $29.1M
Far from Heaven - Mrs. Leacock $13.5M 2002 $211K $15.9M
Other People's Money - Emma 1991 $35.7M
Judy Berlin - Dolores Engler 1999 $46.8K $467K
Rage - Sarah Parker 1972
The Hospital - Operating Room Nurse 1971
The Happiness Cage - Anna Kraus 1972
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Kelly Monaco photo Kelly Monaco
May 23, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Joan Collins photo Joan Collins
May 23, 1933
Paddington, London, England, UK
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page