Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bibiana Beglau
Advertisement
Bibiana Beglau info
Born: 16 July, 1971
Also Known As: Bibiana Beglau, Bibi Beglau, Bibiane Beglau
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Birthday , Ten Minutes Older: The Cello , The Ninth Day , Der grosse Schlaf , Unter dem Eis and more.
Where Bibiana Beglau born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bibiana Beglau was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bibiana Beglau was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bibiana Beglau filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bibiana Beglau acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Birthday - Bibiana 2001
Unter dem Eis - Jenny Niemayer 2005
The Ninth Day - Marie Kremer 2004 $5.67K $72.9K
Ten Minutes Older: The Cello - Girl (segment "The Enlightenment") 2002
Der grosse Schlaf - Louise 2005
Off Beat - Dr. Tod/Frau Neumann 2004
Belmondo (short) - Actress 2003
Ricordare Anna - Anna Looser 2005
Reverence (short) - Eva 2006
Legend of Rita - Rita Vogt 2000 $9.32K $672K
The Last Employee - Frau Blochs 2010
Il pugno di Gesщ - Actress 2007
Doppelpass (short) - Rebecca 2000
What You Don't See - Luzia 2009
Neulich am Deich (short) - Sabine (as Bibi Beglau) 1995
3° kдlter - Marie 2005
Frank (short) - Actress 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Phoebe Cates photo Phoebe Cates
July 16, 1963
New York City, New York, USA
Robinne Lee photo Robinne Lee
July 16, 1974
Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Calum Gittins photo Calum Gittins
July 16, 1986
Auckland, New Zealand
AnnaLynne McCord photo AnnaLynne McCord
July 16, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
James Maslow photo James Maslow
July 16, 1990
New York City, New York
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page