pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bill Cwikowski
Advertisement
Bill Cwikowski info
Born: 5 August, 1945
Birth Name: William Cwikowski
Spouse: Kate Long (? – present) 2 children
Known for: The January Man , King of the Jungle , Manhunter , Shakedown , Quiz Show and more.
Where Bill Cwikowski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bill Cwikowski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bill Cwikowski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bill Cwikowski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bill Cwikowski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Manhunter - Ralph Dandridge $15M 1986 $8.62M
Shakedown - Collins 1988 $10.1M
The January Man - Press Representative 1989 $4.61M
King of the Jungle - Freddy 1999 $11.7K $27.2K
Quiz Show - Challenger 1994 $24.8M
Little New York - Manny the Cashier 2009
The Whoopee Boys - Snookie 1986 $445K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sophie Winkleman photo Sophie Winkleman
August 5, 1980
London, England, UK
Darren Shahlavi photo Darren Shahlavi
August 5, 1972
Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK
Maureen McCormick photo Maureen McCormick
August 5, 1956
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kajol photo Kajol
August 5, 1974
Mumbai, India
John Saxon photo John Saxon
August 5, 1935
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page