demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bill Dunbar
Advertisement
Bill Dunbar info
Born: 10 August, 1939
Birth Name: William T. Dunbar III
Known for: The Andromeda Strain , Beach Red , Decadence , Where the Red Fern Grows , The Apple Dumpling Gang and more.
Where Bill Dunbar born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bill Dunbar was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bill Dunbar was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bill Dunbar filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bill Dunbar acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Decadence - The Entourage #4 1994
Beach Red - Pvt. Bill 1967
The Andromeda Strain - Vandenberg AFB Sergeant (uncredited) 1971
Where the Red Fern Grows - Ben Kyle 1974
The Apple Dumpling Gang - Fast Eddie 1975
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Lucas Till photo Lucas Till
August 10, 1990
Fort Hood, Texas, USA
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page