joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bill Fagerbakke
Advertisement
Bill Fagerbakke info
Born: 4 October, 1957
Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke
Height: 1.98 (6' 6")
Also Known As: Bill Fagerbakke, Bill Faggerbakke, Bill Fagerbaake
Spouse: Catherine McClenahan ( 1989 – present) 2 children
Known for: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie , Funny Farm , Jennifer's Body , The Hunchback of Notre Dame , Halloween II and more.
Watch movies with Bill Fagerbakke online
Where Bill Fagerbakke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bill Fagerbakke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bill Fagerbakke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bill Fagerbakke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bill Fagerbakke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Hunchback of Notre Dame - Oafish Guard (voice) $70M 1996 $4.29M $100M
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie - Patrick Star/Fish #2/Chum Customer/Local Fish (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Goofy Goober Song", "Now That We're Men") $30M 2004 $32M $85.4M
Funny Farm - Lon Criterion $19M 1988 $25.5M
Jennifer's Body - Jonas' Dad $16M 2009 $6.87M $16.2M
Halloween II - Deputy Webb $15M 2009 $16.3M $33.4M
Balto III: Wings of Change (video) - Ralph/Mr. Conner (voice) $3.5M 2004
Callback - Johnny Kremenz $75K 2005
Finding Amanda - Larry 2008 $31.3K $56.4K
Loose Cannons - Giant 1990 $5.59M
Gargoyles: The Force of Goliath (video) - Broadway (voice) 1998
Gargoyles: Brothers Betrayed (video short) - Broadway (voice) 1998
Gargoyles: The Heroes Awaken (video) - Broadway (voice) 1995
Porco Rosso - Mamma Aiuto Gang 1992
Gargoyles: The Hunted (video) - Broadway (voice) 1998
Quigley - Security Guard Londo 2003
3x3 Eyes (video) - Steve Long (voice: English version) (as Bill Faggerbakke) 1991
The Madagascar Penguins in a Christmas Caper (short) - Ted the Polar Bear (voice) 2005
Perfect Strangers - Carl 1984
Legend of Frosty the Snowman (video) - Frosty the Snowman (voice) 2005
The Secret of My Succe$s - Ron 1987 $67M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Armand Assante photo Armand Assante
October 4, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Alicia Silverstone photo Alicia Silverstone
October 4, 1976
San Francisco, California, USA
Wendy Makkena photo Wendy Makkena
October 4, 1958
New York City, New York, USA
Liev Schreiber photo Liev Schreiber
October 4, 1967
San Francisco, California, USA
Rachel McDowall photo Rachel McDowall
October 4, 1984
Whiston, Merseyside, England, UK
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page