madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bill Hufsey
Bill Hufsey
Advertisement
Bill Hufsey info
Born: 8 December, 1958
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Bill Hufsey, Billy Hufsey
Spouse: ? (? – present)
Margaret Hufsey (? – ?)
Known for: Zero Tolerance , Graduation Day , Crazy Girls Undercover , Cold Night Into Dawn , Tomcats and more.
Where Bill Hufsey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bill Hufsey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bill Hufsey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bill Hufsey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bill Hufsey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tomcats - Pit Boss (as Billy Hufsey) $11M 2001 $6.41M $13.6M
Crazy Girls Undercover - Poker Player - Gun Runner $1.8M 2008
Graduation Day - Tony Fisk (as Billy Hufsey) $250K 1981
Cold Night Into Dawn - Detective Lake 1997
Zero Tolerance - Omar 1994
Round Trip to Heaven - Beauty Contest MC (uncredited) 1992
The Fruit Machine - Man in poster (uncredited) 1988
Off the Wall - Rico Santiago (as Billy Hufsey) 1983
Magic Kid (video) - Guido 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
AnnaSophia Robb photo AnnaSophia Robb
December 8, 1993
Denver, Colorado, USA
Kim Basinger photo Kim Basinger
December 8, 1953
Athens, Georgia, USA
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
Nick Thune
December 8, 1979
Seattle, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page