Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Björn Casapietra
Advertisement
Björn Casapietra info
Born: 18 February, 1970
Birth Name: Björn Herbert Fritz Roberto Kegel Casapietra
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Bjцrn Casapietra, Bjцrn Kegel-Casapietra
Known for: Der Dolch des Batu Khan and more.
Where Björn Casapietra born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Björn Casapietra was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Björn Casapietra was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Björn Casapietra filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Björn Casapietra acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der Dolch des Batu Khan - Peter Schwarz 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Malese Jow photo Malese Jow
February 18, 1991
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page