Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bjørn Floberg
Advertisement
Bjørn Floberg info
Born: 12 September, 1947
Also Known As: Bjшrn Floberg, Bjцrn Floberg
Known for: The Last Viking , Shut Up and Listen! , 1732 Hшtten , Kosmetikkrevolusjonen , Brun bitter and more.
Where Bjørn Floberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bjørn Floberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bjørn Floberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bjørn Floberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bjørn Floberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brun bitter - Sebastian Ramberg 1988
The Last Viking - Thorgrim 1997
Kosmetikkrevolusjonen - Redaktшr 1977
1732 Hшtten - Presten 1998
Shut Up and Listen! - Stig 1995
The Silent Majority - Jesusfreak 1977
Sista kontraktet - Tom Nielsen, the hitman 1998
The Viking Sagas - Sighvat 1995
Oss - Fenrik 1976
Dag 1 (short) - Actor 1997
Cross My Heart and Hope to Die - Wiik 1994
The Crown Prince - Erik 1979
Secondlшitnanten - Kerlow 1993
Insomnia - Jon Holt 1997 $20.4K $221K
Paper Bird - Pal Brenden 1984
The Telegraphist - Ove Rolandsen 1993
Eye of the Eagle - One-eyed Man 1997
Herman - Father 1990
Blood of the Railroad Workers - Jensa-Jens 1979
Tшrst - Framtidens forbrytelser - Jack (Episode: Hemmelig smerte) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rachel Ward photo Rachel Ward
September 12, 1957
Cornwell Manor, Cornwell, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Jennifer Hudson photo Jennifer Hudson
September 12, 1981
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Josh Hopkins photo Josh Hopkins
September 12, 1970
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Joe Pantoliano photo Joe Pantoliano
September 12, 1951
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Jason Statham photo Jason Statham
September 12, 1972
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page