joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Blake Foster
Advertisement
Blake Foster info
Born: 29 May, 1985
Birth Name: Blake Anthony Foster
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: One take Blake / Blakester
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Street Knight , Kids World , Drifter TKD , Rusty: A Dog's Tale , Above Suspicion and more.
Where Blake Foster born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Blake Foster was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Blake Foster was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Blake Foster filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Blake Foster acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rusty: A Dog's Tale - Jory 1998
Kids World - Mitchell 2001 $14.4K $14.4K
Drifter TKD - Jesse Tyler 2008
Above Suspicion - Damon Cain 1995
Street Knight - Actor (uncredited) 1993 $841K
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie - Justin Stewart/Blue Turbo Ranger 1997 $3.3M $8.11M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ted Levine photo Ted Levine
May 29, 1957
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Annette Bening photo Annette Bening
May 29, 1958
Topeka, Kansas, USA
Adrian Paul photo Adrian Paul
May 29, 1959
London, England, UK
Alessandra Torresani photo Alessandra Torresani
May 29, 1987
Palo Alto, California, USA
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page