jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bob Eubanks
Bob Eubanks info
Born: 8 January, 1938
Birth Name: Robert Leland Eubanks
Spouse: Irma Brown (10 September 1969 – 19 January 2002) (her death) 3 children
Known for: Payback , Johnny Dangerously , Home Alone 2: Lost in New York and more.
Watch movies with Bob Eubanks online
Where Bob Eubanks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bob Eubanks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bob Eubanks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bob Eubanks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bob Eubanks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Payback - Producer $1M 1991
Johnny Dangerously - M.C. 1984
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York - Ding-Dang-Dong Host 1992 $174M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rachel Nichols photo Rachel Nichols
January 8, 1980
Augusta, Maine, USA
Gaby Hoffmann photo Gaby Hoffmann
January 8, 1982
New York, City, New York, USA
Sam Riley photo Sam Riley
January 8, 1980
Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Sarah Polley photo Sarah Polley
January 8, 1979
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Genevieve Cortese photo Genevieve Cortese
January 8, 1981
San Francisco, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page