joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Bobby Barry
Advertisement
Bobby Barry info
Born: 16 May, 1981
Birth Name: Robert William Barry
Known for: Macbeth No More (short) , Being Othello (short) , New Year's Day and more.
Where Bobby Barry born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bobby Barry was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bobby Barry was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bobby Barry filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bobby Barry acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
New Year's Day - Steven 2000
Being Othello (short) - Composer 2009
Macbeth No More (short) - Composer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Debra Winger photo Debra Winger
May 16, 1955
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
David Boreanaz photo David Boreanaz
May 16, 1969
Buffalo, New York, USA
Thomas Brodie-Sangster photo Thomas Brodie-Sangster
May 16, 1990
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page