trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bobby Knutt
Advertisement
Bobby Knutt info
Born: 25 November, 1945
Birth Name: Robert Wass
Spouse: Donna Hartley (? – ?)
Where Bobby Knutt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bobby Knutt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bobby Knutt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Katie Cassidy photo Katie Cassidy
November 25, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tracey Walter photo Tracey Walter
November 25, 1947
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Jill Hennessy photo Jill Hennessy
November 25, 1968
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Gaspard Ulliel photo Gaspard Ulliel
November 25, 1984
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
John Larroquette photo John Larroquette
November 25, 1947
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page