Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bobby Lashley
Advertisement
Bobby Lashley info
Born: 16 July, 1976
Birth Name: Franklin Roberto Lashley
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Blaster Lashley / The Real Deal / Black Lesnar / T
Also Known As: Bobby Lashley, Lashley
Watch movies with Bobby Lashley online
Movie Year
Blood Out Blood Out 2011
Bobby Lashley biography

This block contains the information about Bobby Lashley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Hard-hitting and soft-spoken, Bobby Lashley has become one of the few rookies to have an impact in a major wrestling company like WWE (Formly WWF), making his mark for his suplexes, especially for his bell-to-belly suplexes.

Lashley Lashley attend Missouri Valley College, which he won three national championships between 1996-98. Between 1997-1998, Lashley was the NAIA Wrestling Champion. Back then, he weight 177 lbs.
Where Bobby Lashley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bobby Lashley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bobby Lashley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jayma Mays photo Jayma Mays
July 16, 1979
Grundy, Virginia, USA
Corey Feldman photo Corey Feldman
July 16, 1971
Chatsworth, California, USA
Jonathan Adams photo Jonathan Adams
July 16, 1967
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
James Maslow photo James Maslow
July 16, 1990
New York City, New York
Chris Pontius photo Chris Pontius
July 16, 1974
Pasadena, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page