demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brad Jurjens
Brad Jurjens
Advertisement
Brad Jurjens info
Born: 8 December, 1976
Birth Name: Priit Jürjens
Height: 1.92 (6' 3½")
Known for: The Bank Job (video) , Identity Crisis , Pornstar , Hired Gun , Scarecrow (video) and more.
Where Brad Jurjens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brad Jurjens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brad Jurjens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brad Jurjens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brad Jurjens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pornstar - Photographer $3M 2010
Hired Gun - Director, Jake, Writer (screenplay), Camera Operator, Co-producer $2.3M 2009
Scarecrow (video) - Marty $250K 2002
Identity Crisis - Director $50K 2008
The Bank Job (video) - Director, Kenny, Writer (written by), Producer, Composer $12K 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Kim Basinger photo Kim Basinger
December 8, 1953
Athens, Georgia, USA
AnnaSophia Robb photo AnnaSophia Robb
December 8, 1993
Denver, Colorado, USA
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page