madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brad Rowe
Brad Rowe
Brad Rowe info
Born: 15 May, 1970
Birth Name: Bradley Thomas Rowe
Height: 1.83 (6')
Spouse: Lisa Fiori (18 September 1999 – present) 1 child
Known for: Shut Up and Kiss Me! , The Insatiable , National Treasure: Book of Secrets , Four Corners of Suburbia , Full Frontal and more.
Watch movies with Brad Rowe online
Where Brad Rowe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brad Rowe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brad Rowe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brad Rowe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brad Rowe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
National Treasure: Book of Secrets - Agent Hopper $130M 2007 $65.4M $220M
Shut Up and Kiss Me! - Pete Waddle $5M 2004
Full Frontal - Sam Osborne $2M 2002 $740K $2.51M
The Insatiable - Ronnie Klein $700K 2007
Four Corners of Suburbia - Doug Lathrop $300K 2005
Homeless Not Hopeless (documentary short) - Co-producer $500 2007
Christina's House - Howie Rhodes 1999
Shelter - Shaun 2007 $3.46K $143K
Invisible Temptation - Nagle 1996
According to Spencer - Craig 2001
Whore - John 2008
Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss - Gabriel 1998 $117K $2.02M
Nailed - Jeff Romano 2001
The Pandora Project - Lieutenant Tim Lacy 1998
Feather Pimento (short) - Detective Murphy 2001
Stonebrook - Erik 1999
Carving Out Our Name (documentary) - Producer, Himself 2001
October (short) - Actor 2003
Body Shots - Shawn Denigan 1999 $488K $700K
Last Day (short) - Tyso, Producer 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Nicholas Hammond photo Nicholas Hammond
May 15, 1950
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page