madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Brad Silverman
Advertisement
Brad Silverman info
Born: 16 May, 1966
Also Known As: Brad Silverman, Brad Allan Silverman
Known for: I Am Sam and more.
Watch movies with Brad Silverman online
Movie Year
I Am Sam I Am Sam 2001
Where Brad Silverman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brad Silverman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brad Silverman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brad Silverman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brad Silverman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Am Sam - Brad (as Brad Allan Silverman) $22M 2001 $26K $40.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Boreanaz photo David Boreanaz
May 16, 1969
Buffalo, New York, USA
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Thomas Brodie-Sangster photo Thomas Brodie-Sangster
May 16, 1990
London, England, UK
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page