jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bradford How
Advertisement
Bradford How info
Born: 22 June, 1977
Birth Name: Bradford Michael Lorne How
Height: 1.89 (6' 2½")
Nickname: Brad
Where Bradford How born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bradford How was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bradford How was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amy Brenneman photo Amy Brenneman
June 22, 1964
New London, Connecticut, USA
Randy Couture photo Randy Couture
June 22, 1963
Everett, Washington, USA
Kris Kristofferson photo Kris Kristofferson
June 22, 1936
Brownsville, Texas, USA
Bruce Campbell photo Bruce Campbell
June 22, 1958
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Donald Faison photo Donald Faison
June 22, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page