Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bradley Needham
Bradley Needham info
Born: 15 February, 1968
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Bradley Needham, Brad Needham
Known for: Stand Up , Pancho's Pizza (short) , I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell , Rabbit Fever and more.
Bradley Needham biography

This block contains the information about Bradley Needham and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born at the United States Air Force Academy, it would naturally follow that Bradley Needham would follow in his father's footsteps as a military man. But the ambitious young man from Colorado Springs had other ideas, the pursuit of his dream as an film actor. Prompted by the insecurities of moving from one military post to another, the shy Needham found solace performing in the spotlight in front of a live audience where he quickly bonded with the sound of laughter and applause of live audience.
Where Bradley Needham born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bradley Needham was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bradley Needham was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bradley Needham filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bradley Needham acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pancho's Pizza (short) - Actor $50K 2005
Rabbit Fever - Mr. Gilmore 2006
Stand Up - Bartender 2007
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell - Bouncer 2009 $367K $1.43M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Jane Seymour photo Jane Seymour
February 15, 1951
Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Claire Bloom photo Claire Bloom
February 15, 1931
London, England, UK
Megan Dodds photo Megan Dodds
February 15, 1970
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page