Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brandon Sacks
Advertisement
Brandon Sacks info
Born: 12 June, 1985
Birth Name: Brandon Michael Sacks
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Known for: Urban Legends: Bloody Mary (video) and more.
Brandon Sacks biography

This block contains the information about Brandon Sacks and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in Calabasas, California, Brandon Sacks currently resides in Park City, Utah. Growing up, Brandon attended 3 different high schools and his active foray into theater served dually as a coping mechanism as well as a realm to channel his creative energy into. Since graduating high school, Brandon has transitioned into college where he is currently double majoring in Sociology and Aviation.
Where Brandon Sacks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brandon Sacks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brandon Sacks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brandon Sacks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brandon Sacks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Urban Legends: Bloody Mary (video) - Roger Dalton $3.5M 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paula Marshall photo Paula Marshall
June 12, 1964
Rockville, Maryland, USA
Tim DeKay photo Tim DeKay
June 12, 1963
Ithaca, New York, USA
Stephanie Szostak photo Stephanie Szostak
June 12, 1975
Paris,Fran
Dave Franco photo Dave Franco
June 12, 1985
Palo Alto, California, USA
Jason Mewes photo Jason Mewes
June 12, 1974
Highlands, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page