Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bret Harrison
Bret Harrison
Advertisement
Bret Harrison info
Born: 6 April, 1982
Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Bret Harrison, Brett Harrison
Known for: Orange County , Lightning Bug , All That Glitters (video short) , Zombie Honeymoon , Deal and more.
Watch movies with Bret Harrison online
Where Bret Harrison born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bret Harrison was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bret Harrison was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bret Harrison filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bret Harrison acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Orange County - Lonny (as Brett Harrison) $18M 2002 $15.1M $41M
Deal - Alex Stillman $5M 2008 $35.3K $57.2K
Zombie Honeymoon - Associate Producer 2004
All That Glitters (video short) - Tripp Donovan 2010
Lightning Bug - Green Graves 2004
Home Security (short) - Mike, Producer, Writer (writer) 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike Bailey
April 6, 1988
Bristol, England, UK
Paul Rudd photo Paul Rudd
April 6, 1969
Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Diora Baird photo Diora Baird
April 6, 1983
Miami, Florida, USA
Jonathan Firth photo Jonathan Firth
April 6, 1967
Essex, England, UK
Billy Dee Williams photo Billy Dee Williams
April 6, 1937
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page