Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Advertisement
Breven Angaelica Warren
Breven Angaelica Warren
Advertisement
Breven Angaelica Warren info
Born: 12 February, 1979
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Breven Angaelica Warren, Breven Angelica Warren
Known for: Miami Vice , Pledge This! , In the Gray , Transporter 2 , Push and more.
Where Breven Angaelica Warren born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Breven Angaelica Warren was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Breven Angaelica Warren was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Breven Angaelica Warren filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Breven Angaelica Warren acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Miami Vice - Dancer (uncredited) $135M 2006 $25.7M $63.4M
Transporter 2 - Body Double ("Lola"), Stand-in ("Lola") $32M 2005 $20.1M $43.1M
Pledge This! - SBU Student (as Breven Angelica Warren) $8.3M 2006
In the Gray - Kyla, Producer $2M 2011
Push - Hostess $1.1M 2006
Funky-Fast-Femme (video short) - The Producers Wish To Thank $1K 2008
Pug (short) - Very Special Thanks $300 2008
George and Sofia (short) - Producer 2010
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down - Bar Patron 2006
The Devil Wearing a Woman's Skin - Actress, Assistant Director 2005
One Day I'll Fly Away (short) - Trista 2005
Crown of Love - Actress 2005
Wicked Garden (short) - Angie 2005
Stranger Now (short) - Assistant Camera 2010
Betrayal (short) - Melanie, Special Thanks 2005
The After Party (short) - Assistant Director 2009
Death Calls (short) - Crystal's Mom 2005
A Bike Love Story (short) - Girl 2009
Kidnapped (short) - Jessica 2005
Wicker (short) - Wicker 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Lancaster photo Sarah Lancaster
February 12, 1980
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Jennifer Stone photo Jennifer Stone
February 12, 1993
Arlington, Texas, USA
Robin Bain photo Robin Bain
February 12, 1980
Indiana, USA
John Michael Higgins photo John Michael Higgins
February 12, 1963
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Lochlyn Munro photo Lochlyn Munro
February 12, 1966
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page