demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brian E. Eldridge
Advertisement
Brian E. Eldridge info
Born: 25 January, 1979
Birth Name: Brian Eugene Eldridge
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Also Known As: Brian E. Eldridge, Brian Eldridge
Known for: Bewitched , Chasing Ghosts , The Penthouse , Toxic , Window Theory and more.
Watch movies with Brian E. Eldridge online
Movie Year
The Penthouse The Penthouse 2010
Where Brian E. Eldridge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brian E. Eldridge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brian E. Eldridge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brian E. Eldridge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brian E. Eldridge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bewitched - Stand-in (uncredited) $85M 2005 $20.1M $62.3M
Toxic - Thug #2 $3.8M 2008
The Penthouse - Bartender #1 $3M 2010
Chasing Ghosts - Bystander (as Brian Eldridge) $2M 2005
Window Theory - Butters $1M 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page