Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brian Leslie
Advertisement
Brian Leslie info
Born: 25 January, 1952
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: E.B.
Known for: My Inventions (short) , Ill Fated , Neutral Territory , Ignition and more.
Where Brian Leslie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brian Leslie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brian Leslie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brian Leslie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brian Leslie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ill Fated - Bud 2004
My Inventions (short) - George Westinghouse 2008
Neutral Territory - Lawyer 2010
Ignition - Bailiff #1 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page