demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Brian Wenzel
Advertisement
Brian Wenzel info
Born: 24 May, 1929
Birth Name: Brian Thomas Wenzel
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Alison's Birthday , Moving On , The Odd Angry Shot and more.
Where Brian Wenzel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brian Wenzel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brian Wenzel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brian Wenzel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brian Wenzel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Moving On - Actor 1974
The Odd Angry Shot - Bill's Dad 1979
Alison's Birthday - Police Sergeant 1981
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Priscilla Presley photo Priscilla Presley
May 24, 1945
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Eric Close photo Eric Close
May 24, 1967
Staten Island, New York, USA
Tommy Chong photo Tommy Chong
May 24, 1938
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Alfred Molina photo Alfred Molina
May 24, 1953
London, England, UK
Jim Broadbent photo Jim Broadbent
May 24, 1949
Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page