madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bridger Zadina
Bridger Zadina
Advertisement
Bridger Zadina info
Born: 23 March, 1994
Birth Name: Bridger Philip Zadina
Known for: Gil's Brother (short) , Terri and more.
Watch movies with Bridger Zadina online
Movie Year
Terri Terri 2011
Where Bridger Zadina born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bridger Zadina was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bridger Zadina was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bridger Zadina filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bridger Zadina acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gil's Brother (short) - Gil 2010
Terri - Chad 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michelle Monaghan photo Michelle Monaghan
March 23, 1976
Winthrop, Iowa, USA
Keri Russell photo Keri Russell
March 23, 1976
Fountain Valley, California, USA
Steven Strait photo Steven Strait
March 23, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Nicholle Tom photo Nicholle Tom
March 23, 1978
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Hope Davis photo Hope Davis
March 23, 1964
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page