pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Brooke Theiss
Brooke Theiss
Advertisement
Brooke Theiss info
Born: 23 October, 1969
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Brooke Theiss, Brooke Theiss Genesse, Brooke E. Theiss
Spouse: Bryan Genesse (18 June 1994 – present) 2 children
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: The Alternate , Quicksand , Little Nikita , A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master , Catwoman and more.
Where Brooke Theiss born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Brooke Theiss was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Brooke Theiss was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Brooke Theiss filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Brooke Theiss acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Catwoman - Ferris Wheel Mom $100M 2004 $16.7M $40.2M
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master - Debbie Stevens $7M 1988 $49.4M
Quicksand - Randi Stewart $3.5M 2002
The Alternate - Mary $1.7M 2000
Little Nikita - Dilys 1988 $1.73M
Open 24 Hours (short) - Ellen 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Manuela Velasco
October 23, 1975
Madrid, Spain
Briana Evigan
October 23, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jessica Stroup
October 23, 1986
Anderson, South Carolina, USA
Masiela Lusha photo Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Tirana, Albania
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page