Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bruno Lochet
Advertisement
Bruno Lochet info
Born: 18 October, 1959
Also Known As: Bruno Lochet, Les Deschiens
Known for: La fin du rиgne animal , Eden Is West , In Your Wake , The Three Brothers , C.D.D. (short) and more.
Where Bruno Lochet born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bruno Lochet was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bruno Lochet was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bruno Lochet filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bruno Lochet acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eden Is West - Yann - un SDF $12M 2009
In Your Wake - L'habituй brasserie $1.7M 2007
The Three Brothers - le patron du PMU 1995
La fin du rиgne animal - Noлl 2003
C.D.D. (short) - Actor 2000
Line of Life - Actor (uncredited) 1996
Sortie des artistes (short) - Actor 2003
Une pour toutes - Le plombier 1999 $1.14K $27.6K
L'йchappйe belle - l'inspecteur Cambois 1996
Le poulpe - Gendarme 1998
Doggy Bag - Jojo 1999
Restons groupйs - Gwenaлl 1998
Ne quittez pas! - Le co-dйtenu 2004
Poetical Refugee - Franck 2000
La voie est libre - Le mari de Diane 1998
Beaumarchais the Scoundrel - French Gaoler 1996 $27.2K $630K
Tкte brыlйe (short) - Actor 2001
I Hate Love - Costa 1997
Dйpart immйdiat (short) - Actor 1996
3 Dancing Slaves - Le pиre 2004 $6.32K $21.6K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page