madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bryan Larkin
Bryan Larkin
Advertisement
Bryan Larkin info
Born: 7 August, 1973
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Bryan Larkin, Brian Larkin
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Miles Away , Miracle of Silence (short) , Running in Traffic , Room for the Night (short) , The Red Machine and more.
Watch movies with Bryan Larkin online
Movie Year
Battleground Battleground 2011
Where Bryan Larkin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bryan Larkin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bryan Larkin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bryan Larkin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bryan Larkin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Miles Away - Gill 2009
Miracle of Silence (short) - Palsy Man in Cafe, Writer (writer), Editor, Director 2005
The Red Machine - Robert Eldridge Dean, Additional Editing 2009
Room for the Night (short) - Ponce 2003
Running in Traffic - Joe Cullen, Writer (screenplay), Producer 2009
Reflections of a Life (short) - Alan, Writer (writer), Editor, Producer, Director, Composer, Cinematographer 2003
Mistaken (video) - Colin Parker 2008
Just Around the Corner - Gareth 2002
The Man on the Side of the Road (short) - Editor 2008
As Far as You've Come (short) - Billy 2006
Fast Romance - Doctor Gates 2011
Scene. (short) - Nathan/Gary/Actor, Writer (writer), Editor, Producer, Composer 2006
Solid Air - Niall 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Duchovny photo David Duchovny
August 7, 1960
New York City, New York, USA
Hans Matheson photo Hans Matheson
August 7, 1975
Stornaway, Scotland, UK
Michael Shannon photo Michael Shannon
August 7, 1974
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Karl Urban photo Karl Urban
August 7, 1972
Wellington, New Zealand
Charlize Theron photo Charlize Theron
August 7, 1975
Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page