madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Bryton James
Advertisement
Bryton James info
Born: 17 August, 1986
Birth Name: Bryton Eric McClure
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Bryton McClure, Bryton, Bryton James
Awards: 3 wins & 8 nominations
Known for: The Intruders and more.
Where Bryton James born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bryton James was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bryton James was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bryton James filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bryton James acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Intruders - Cory (as Bryton McClure) $300K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sean Penn photo Sean Penn
August 17, 1960
Santa Monica, California, USA
Julian Fellowes photo Julian Fellowes
August 17, 1949
Cairo, Egypt
Austin Butler photo Austin Butler
August 17, 1991
Anaheim, California, USA
Mark Salling photo Mark Salling
August 17, 1982
Dallas, Texas, USA
Rachel Hurd-Wood photo Rachel Hurd-Wood
August 17, 1990
Streatham, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page