jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Buzz Belmondo
Buzz Belmondo info
Born: 20 February, 1947
Birth Name: Lozeno Matawaran
Also Known As: Buzz Belmondo, Buzzy Belmondo
Spouse: Kathy (? – present) 1 son
Known for: The Underground , The Big Fall (video) , Fashion Victim , Faster and more.
Watch movies with Buzz Belmondo online
Movie Year
Faster Faster 2010
Where Buzz Belmondo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Buzz Belmondo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Buzz Belmondo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Buzz Belmondo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Buzz Belmondo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Faster - Preacher $24M 2010 $8.52M $23.2M
The Underground - Photographer 1997
The Big Fall (video) - Brody 1997
Fashion Victim - Modesto 2008 $1.05K $2.23K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Willie Garson photo Willie Garson
February 20, 1964
Highland Park, New Jersey, USA
Sidney Poitier photo Sidney Poitier
February 20, 1927
Miami, Florida, USA
Jay Hernandez photo Jay Hernandez
February 20, 1978
Montebello, California, USA
Lili Taylor photo Lili Taylor
February 20, 1967
Glencoe, Illinois, USA
Lauren Ambrose photo Lauren Ambrose
February 20, 1978
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page