jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cailyn Taylor
Advertisement
Cailyn Taylor info
Born: 14 July, 1991
Birth Name: Casey Lynn Masamitsu
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Nickname: Kay Kay
Known for: The Ant Bully , Confessions of a Late Bloomer (short) and more.
Where Cailyn Taylor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cailyn Taylor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cailyn Taylor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cailyn Taylor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cailyn Taylor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ant Bully - Shigeko (voice) (as Casey Masamitsu) $50M 2006 $8.43M $28.1M
Confessions of a Late Bloomer (short) - Background (as Casey Masamitsu) $17K 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Porter photo Scott Porter
July 14, 1979
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Harry Dean Stanton photo Harry Dean Stanton
July 14, 1926
West Irvine, Kentucky, USA
Sean Flynn photo Sean Flynn
July 14, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kyle Gass photo Kyle Gass
July 14, 1960
Walnut Creek, California, USA
Jackie Earle Haley photo Jackie Earle Haley
July 14, 1961
Northridge, California, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page