demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caitlin Fein
Caitlin Fein
Advertisement
Caitlin Fein info
Born: 4 September, 1992
Birth Name: Caitlin Ashley Fein
Known for: Matilda , Deep Impact , Wednesday Afternoon (short) , Chicken Little , Baby Geniuses and more.
Watch movies with Caitlin Fein online
Movie Year
Deep Impact Deep Impact 1998
Where Caitlin Fein born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caitlin Fein was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caitlin Fein was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caitlin Fein filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caitlin Fein acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chicken Little - Additional Voices (voice) $150M 2005 $40M $135M
Deep Impact - Caitlin Stanley $75M 1998 $41.2M $140M
Matilda - Matilda as a Toddler $36M 1996 $8.21M $33.1M
Baby Geniuses - Teddie $18M 1999 $5.61M $27.1M
Wednesday Afternoon (short) - Veronica $40K 2004
Mika's Run (short) - Mika Stewart 2005
Surviving Christmas - Freeman Twin 2004 $4.44M $11.2M
All You Need - Courtney Rempley 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ione Skye photo Ione Skye
September 4, 1970
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Carter Jenkins photo Carter Jenkins
September 4, 1991
Tampa, Florida, USA
Noah Taylor photo Noah Taylor
September 4, 1969
London, England, UK
Jason David Frank
September 4, 1973
Covina, California, USA
Wes Bentley photo Wes Bentley
September 4, 1978
Jonesboro, Arkansas, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page