joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Caitlin Wachs
Caitlin Wachs
Caitlin Wachs info
Born: 15 March, 1989
Birth Name: Caitlin Elizabeth Wachs
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Awards: 2 wins & 12 nominations
Known for: The Legend of Bloody Mary , Divine Secrets of the Ya, My Dog Skip , Thirteen Days , The Next Best Thing and more.
Where Caitlin Wachs born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Caitlin Wachs was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Caitlin Wachs was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Caitlin Wachs filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Caitlin Wachs acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thirteen Days - Kathy O'Donnell $80M 2000 $46.7K $34.6M
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood - Little Vivi Abbott $27M 2002 $16.2M $69.6M
The Next Best Thing - Rachel $25M 2000 $5.87M $15M
My Dog Skip - Rivers Applewhite $7M 2000 $56.9K $34.1M
The Legend of Bloody Mary - Mary Worth $1M 2008
Kids in America - Katie Carmichael $750K 2005 $440K $440K
Privileged - Jill 2010
Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season - Dara Lynn Preston 1999 $2.77K $2.77K
Air Bud 3 (video) - Andrea 2000
Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch (video) - Andrea 2002
Inspector Gadget 2 (video) - Penny 2003
Beneath the Blue - Alyssa 2010
Endless Bummer - Anne 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Judd Hirsch photo Judd Hirsch
March 15, 1935
The Bronx, New York, USA
Sean Biggerstaff photo Sean Biggerstaff
March 15, 1983
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Kellan Lutz photo Kellan Lutz
March 15, 1985
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Kim Raver photo Kim Raver
March 15, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Joaquim de Almeida photo Joaquim de Almeida
March 15, 1957
Sгo Sebastiгo da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page